Programma veldcompetitie voorjaar 2024
Nummer | Datum | Tijd | Vertrek/ Aanwezig | Categorie | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Sport | Accommodatie | Veld | Adres | Postcode | Plaats | rijden | fluiten |
Week 16 | ||||||||||||||
6920 | 20-4-2024 | 09:15 | 08:30 | E-jeugd dames vj | MKV E3 | Oxalis E2 | Veld Week | 't Rooi | 1bK24 A | Rooiweg 12 | 5763AH | MILHEEZE | Sanne Aa | |
6896 | 20-4-2024 | 10:15 | 09:30 | E-jeugd dames vj | Oranje Wit (L) E1 | MKV E1 | Veld Week | 't Klaverblad | 2K40 A | Meester de Haanstraat 20A | 5809BC | LEUNEN | Lise R, Sam B | |
6913 | 20-4-2024 | 10:15 | 09:45 | E-jeugd dames vj | MKV E2 | Arcades E2 | Veld Week | 't Rooi | 1bK24 A | Rooiweg 12 | 5763AH | MILHEEZE | Sanne Aa | |
6324 | 20-4-2024 | 13:00 | 12:00 | B-jeugd dames vj | Oxalis B1 | MKV B1 | Veld Week | Wienus | 1K40 - Veld 1 | Hagelkruisweg 50 | 5963AS | HEGELSOM | Karlijn, Emma, Nienke | |
7411 | 21-4-2024 | 10:45 | Senioren dames vj | BIO 1 | DOT (V)/MKV 2 | Veld Week | De Heikant | 2G | Heikantsebaan 16 | 5507PJ | VELDHOVEN | Guusje, Romy | ||
3972 | 21-4-2024 | 11:30 | 10:30 | Senioren dames | MKV 1 | SVO 1 | Veld Week | 't Rooi | 1aK40 | Rooiweg 12 | 5763AH | MILHEEZE | ||
Week 17 | ||||||||||||||
19181 | 25-4-2024 | 20:00 | Beker | Oranje Wit (L) 1 | MKV 1 | Veld Week | 't Klaverblad | 1aK40 | Meester de Haanstraat 20A | 5809BC | LEUNEN | Tessa K, Demi, Anoek P | ||
Week 18 | ||||||||||||||
6736 | 4-5-2024 | 10:30 | 09:30 | D-jeugd dames vj | DAKOS D2 | MKV D1 | Veld Week | De Renkant | 1G | Schuttersstraat 19 | 5715BH | LIEROP | Nina, Liene J, Fieke | |
Week 19 | ||||||||||||||
7033 | 11-5-2024 | 10:15 | 09:45 | E-jeugd dames vj | MKV E2 | DOT (V) E2 | Veld Week | 't Rooi | 1bK24 A | Rooiweg 12 | 5763AH | MILHEEZE | Imke | |
6943 | 11-5-2024 | 10:45 | 09:45 | E-jeugd dames vj | Lottum E1 | MKV E1 | Veld Week | Oud Aast | 2G A | Broekhuizerweg 47A | 5973NW | LOTTUM | Loeke, ? | |
6339 | 11-5-2024 | 12:00 | 11:15 | B-jeugd dames vj | De Peelkorf B2 | MKV B1 | Veld Week | De Vlies | 1K40 | Ysselsteynseweg 90 | 5813BM | YSSELSTEYN LB | Isa, Bente V, Suze | |
7327 | 12-5-2024 | 11:00 | Senioren dames vj | DOT (V)/MKV 2 | DDW 4 | Veld Week | Hoge Zijden | 1G | Hoge Zijdeweg 120 | 5756BR | VLIERDEN | Dewi, Romy | ||
3984 | 12-5-2024 | 11:30 | 10:30 | Senioren dames | MKV 1 | Heumen 1 | Veld Week | 't Rooi | 1aK40 | Rooiweg 12 | 5763AH | MILHEEZE | ||
Week 20 | ||||||||||||||
6684 | 14-5-2024 | 19:15 | 18:45 | D-jeugd dames vj | MKV D1 | DAKOS D2 | Veld Week | 't Rooi | 1aK40 | Rooiweg 12 | 5763AH | MILHEEZE | Janne V | |
Week 21 | ||||||||||||||
43997 | 21-5-2024 | 18:30 | 17:45 | F-jeugd vj | DAKOS F2 | MKV F1 | Veld Week | De Plagge | 1aK50 A | Kerkendijk 148 | 5712EX | SOMEREN | Tess H, Esmee | |
7040 | 22-5-2024 | 18:30 | 08:30 | E-jeugd dames vj | MKV E3 | SVOC '01/United E1 | Veld Week | 't Rooi | 1bK24 A | Rooiweg 12 | 5763AH | MILHEEZE | Imke | |
7065 | 25-5-2024 | 09:30 | 08:45 | E-jeugd dames vj | DOT (V) E2 | MKV E2 | Veld Week | Hoge Zijden | 1G A | Hoge Zijdeweg 120 | 5756BR | VLIERDEN | Jessie, Desa | |
43931 | 25-5-2024 | 09:30 | 08:45 | F-jeugd vj | MKV F1 | Melderslo F2 | Veld Week | 't Rooi | 1bK24 A | Rooiweg 12 | 5763AH | MILHEEZE | Bente | |
6766 | 25-5-2024 | 10:00 | 09:00 | D-jeugd dames vj | Kraanvogels D1 | MKV D1 | Veld Week | De Braken | 1G | De Branten 1A | 6027NL | SOERENDONK | Lieke, Anne J, Ize | |
7169 | 25-5-2024 | 10:30 | 10:00 | E-jeugd dames vj | MKV E1 | Lottum E1 | Veld Week | 't Rooi | 1bK24 A | Rooiweg 12 | 5763AH | MILHEEZE | Janne | |
7054 | 25-5-2024 | 11:00 | 10:00 | E-jeugd dames vj | SVOC '01/United E1 | MKV E3 | Veld Week | De Heesakker | 2K40 A | Heesakker 4A | 5808AW | OIRLO | Vera, Pijke | |
6432 | 25-5-2024 | 11:30 | 11:00 | B-jeugd dames vj | MKV B1 | De Peelkorf B2 | Veld Week | 't Rooi | 1aK40 | Rooiweg 12 | 5763AH | MILHEEZE | Romy | |
4021 | 26-5-2024 | 10:45 | 09:30 | Senioren dames | Corridor 1 | MKV 1 | Veld Week | Breugel | 1aK40 | Van Gentlaan 2a | 5694SC | SON EN BREUGEL | Noortje, Nikki, Janne V | |
7427 | 26-5-2024 | 11:00 | Senioren dames vj | DDW 4 | DOT (V)/MKV 2 | Veld Week | De Leeuwerik | 1G | Sint Cornelisstraat 27B | 5095 AZ | HOOGE MIERDE | Merel, Dewi | ||
Week 22 | ||||||||||||||
6980 | 1-6-2024 | 09:15 | 08:30 | E-jeugd dames vj | MKV E3 | Melderslo E2 | Veld Week | 't Rooi | 1bK24 A | Rooiweg 12 | 5763AH | MILHEEZE | Nikki | |
7101 | 1-6-2024 | 09:30 | 08:30 | E-jeugd dames vj | DAKOS E4 | MKV E1 | Veld Week | De Renkant | 1G A | Schuttersstraat 19 | 5715BH | LIEROP | Anne T, Katie | |
6973 | 1-6-2024 | 10:15 | 09:45 | E-jeugd dames vj | MKV E2 | Lottum E2 | Veld Week | 't Rooi | 1bK24 A | Rooiweg 12 | 5763AH | MILHEEZE | Nikki | |
6395 | 1-6-2024 | 11:15 | 10:15 | B-jeugd dames vj | Sporting ST B1 | MKV B1 | Veld Week | MFA Kerkebos Swolgen | 1G | Molenstraat 37 | 5866AA | SWOLGEN | Anna, Nienke, Lize M | |
6716 | 1-6-2024 | 11:15 | 10:45 | D-jeugd dames vj | MKV D1 | Arcades D1 | Veld Week | 't Rooi | 1aK40 | Rooiweg 12 | 5763AH | MILHEEZE | Merel | |
7339 | 2-6-2024 | 11:00 | Senioren dames vj | Kraanvogels 1 | DOT (V)/MKV 2 | Veld Week | De Braken | 1G | De Branten 1A | 6027NL | SOERENDONK | Dante, Sanne Ak | ||
4068 | 2-6-2024 | 11:30 | 10:30 | Senioren dames | MKV 1 | De Peelkorf 1 | Veld Week | 't Rooi | 1aK40 | Rooiweg 12 | 5763AH | MILHEEZE | ||
Week 23 | ||||||||||||||
7005 | 3-6-2024 | 18:30 | 17:45 | E-jeugd dames vj | Oxalis E2 | MKV E3 | Veld Week | Wienus | 2b1K24 A | Hagelkruisweg 50 | 5963AS | HEGELSOM | Sissie, Ivy | |
6748 | 4-6-2024 | 18:30 | 18:00 | D-jeugd dames vj | MKV D1 | Kraanvogels D1 | Veld Week | 't Rooi | 1aK40 | Rooiweg 12 | 5763AH | MILHEEZE | Janne V | |
6989 | 5-6-2024 | 18:30 | 18:00 | E-jeugd dames vj | MKV E1 | Oranje Wit (L) E1 | Veld Week | 't Rooi | 1bK24 A | Rooiweg 12 | 5763AH | MILHEEZE | Merel | |
7001 | 6-6-2024 | 18:30 | 09:45 | E-jeugd dames vj | Arcades E2 | MKV E2 | Veld Week | Sportpark de Smeltkroes | 1G A | Mgr Berkvensstraat 82 | 5757BK | LIESSEL | Liene V, Lynn | |
6360 | 6-6-2024 | 19:00 | 18:30 | B-jeugd dames vj | MKV B1 | Oxalis B1 | Veld Week | 't Rooi | 1aK40 | Rooiweg 12 | 5763AH | MILHEEZE | Dante | |
43962 | 8-6-2024 | 09:30 | 08:45 | F-jeugd vj | MKV F1 | De Peelkorf F2 | Veld Week | 't Rooi | 1bK24 A | Rooiweg 12 | 5763AH | MILHEEZE | Suze | |
Week 24 | ||||||||||||||
44018 | 15-6-2024 | 09:30 | 08:30 | F-jeugd vj | Swift (V) F2 | MKV F1 | Veld Week | De Vilgert/Theo Lommen sportpark | 2K40 A | Oude Schandeloseweg 1 | 5941CZ | VELDEN | Lune |